Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling Of Old U.S Garden Lights Of Any Type And Size.,Dismantling Existing Ug U.S Serviceable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5362724 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 03:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | elite enterprises | - | 11-10-2024 23:24:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI ENGINEERS | - | 11-10-2024 21:18:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MR GURBACHAN SINGH | - | 11-10-2024 22:01:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SAIMON ENGINEERING | - | 12-10-2024 09:19:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAIMON ENGINEERING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dismantling of Old U.s Garden lights of any type and size.,Dismantling Existing UG U.s serviceable | 4520000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JAI ENGINEERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dismantling of Old U.s Garden lights of any type and size.,Dismantling Existing UG U.s serviceable | 4798892.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MR GURBACHAN SINGH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dismantling of Old U.s Garden lights of any type and size.,Dismantling Existing UG U.s serviceable | 4883113.00 | L3 |
| 4 | elite enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dismantling of Old U.s Garden lights of any type and size.,Dismantling Existing UG U.s serviceable | 5222165.00 | L4 |
Dismantling of old us pvc casing lt panels of any type and any size.,dismantling existing ug unserv
Read more
Dismantling of old and serviceable crowd gear from damaged shaft by hydraulic machine and dismantling of old and damaged crowd gear from serviceable shaft minor rebuilding of serviceable shaft and machining in as per proper size fitting of old and se
Dismantling of old and serviceable crowd gear from damaged shaft by hydraulic machine and dismantling of old and damaged crowd gear from serviceable shaft minor rebuilding of serviceable shaft and machining in as per proper size fitting of old and se
Read moreDismantling of old and serviceable crowd gear from damaged shaft by hydraulic machine and dismantling of old and damaged crowd gear from serviceable shaft minor rebuilding of serviceable shaft and machining in as per proper size fitting of old and se
Dismantling of old and serviceable crowd gear from damaged shaft by hydraulic machine and dismantling of old and damaged crowd gear from serviceable shaft minor rebuilding of serviceable shaft and machining in as per proper size fitting of old and se
Read moreDismantling the old existing vedha
Dismantling the old existing vedha patashala rcc buildings for the construction of madaveedhulu at sri bhadrakali temple warangal hanumakonda district
Read morePurchase, demolishing and disposal of existing old ho building atfatehpur under fatehpur division including taking away of serviceable/unserviceable material after dismantling
Purchase, demolishing and disposal of existing old ho building at
 fatehpur under fatehpur division including taking away of serviceable/unserviceable material after dismantling
Read morePurchase, demolishing and disposal of existing old ho building at fatehgarh under fatehgarh division including taking away of serviceable/unserviceable material after dismantling-2nd
Purchase, demolishing and disposal of existing old ho building at
 fatehgarh under fatehgarh division including taking away of serviceable/unserviceable material after dismantling-2nd
 call
Read moreRecovery of serviceable / unserviceable material after dismantling of existing riicostore and cwr at office campus makrana
Recovery of serviceable/unserviceablematerial after dismantling of existing riicostore and cwr at office campus makrana
Read moreRecovery of serviceable/unserviceable material after dismantling of existing riico office building at industrial area ambaji, aburoad
Recovery of serviceable/unserviceable material after dismantling of existing riico office building at industrial area ambaji, aburoad
Read moreRecovery of serviceable/unserviceable material after dismantling of existing riico office building at industrial area ambaji, aburoad
Recovery of serviceable/unserviceable material after dismantling of existing riico office building at industrial area ambaji, aburoad
Read moreDismantling of existing old outlived air-conditioners and sitc of
Dismantling of existing old outlived air-conditioners and sitc of new ductable air-conditioning units at wcd, 2nd floor and at conference hall and office lobby, wcd, 1st floor isbt, kashmere gate, delhi
Read moreof your Industry type