Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tape Blue Half Inch,Tape Red Half Inch,Binder Clip Small 19 Mm,Binder Clip Medium,Binder Clip Large
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5240072 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 17:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 22-08-2024 09:41:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 03-08-2024 14:19:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 07-08-2024 15:15:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | ROYAL INDO TRADERS | - | 22-08-2024 22:23:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHRI GANESH STATIONERY | - | 22-08-2024 20:56:36 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tape Blue half inch,Tape Red half inch,Binder Clip Small 19 mm,Binder Clip Medium,Binder Clip Large | 26353.40 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI GANESH STATIONERY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tape Blue half inch,Tape Red half inch,Binder Clip Small 19 mm,Binder Clip Medium,Binder Clip Large | 32610.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROYAL INDO TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Tape Blue half inch,Tape Red half inch,Binder Clip Small 19 mm,Binder Clip Medium,Binder Clip Large | 42930.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tape Blue half inch,Tape Red half inch,Binder Clip Small 19 mm,Binder Clip Medium,Binder Clip Large | 53532.50 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tape Blue half inch,Tape Red half inch,Binder Clip Small 19 mm,Binder Clip Medium,Binder Clip Large | 165921.00 | L5 |