Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain At Sankar Sau Land At Harisingpur Under Monoharpur Ii Gram Panchayat Under 15th Finance 2023 24 (Tied).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain At Sankar Sau Land At Harisingpur Under Monoharpur Ii Gram Panchayat Under 15th Finance 2023 24 (Tied).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_646160_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GHT/MON-II/NIT-11/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARISINGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1391806 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreInastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of drain near harisingpur attayik primary school under monoharpur-ii gram panchayet under 15th finance 2022-23 (tied) .
Construction of drain near harisingpur attayik primary school under monoharpur-ii gram panchayet under 15th finance 2022-23 (tied) .
Read moreLaying pipeline with water tank near swashan at harisingpur under monoharpur-ii gram panchayet under 15th finance 2023-24 (tied).
Laying pipeline with water tank near swashan at harisingpur under monoharpur-ii gram panchayet under 15th finance 2023-24 (tied).
Read moreConstruction of drain from asit sau house to desh khal at gopmahal under monoharpur-ii gram panchayat under 15th finance 2023-24 (tied).
Construction of drain from asit sau house to desh khal at gopmahal under monoharpur-ii gram panchayat under 15th finance 2023-24 (tied).
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from goutam manna house to sukumar hait house at harisingpur under monoharpur-ii gram panchayet under 15th finance (untied) 2023-24 .
Construction of concrete road from goutam manna house to sukumar hait house at harisingpur under monoharpur-ii gram panchayet under 15th finance (untied) 2023-24 .
Read moreConstruction of toilet near goyla pukur math at monoharpur under monoharpur-ii gram panchayet under 15th finance (tied) 2023-24 .
Construction of toilet near goyla pukur math at monoharpur under monoharpur-ii gram panchayet under 15th finance (tied) 2023-24 .
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at khuder khas land at monohapur under monoharpur-ii gram panchayet under 15th finance (tied) 2023-24 .
Construction of community toilet at khuder khas land at monohapur under monoharpur-ii gram panchayet under 15th finance (tied) 2023-24 .
Read moreConsturction of concrete road from biswanath adak land to concrete road at harisingpur under 15th fc untied code 111089393
Consturction of concrete road from biswanath adak land to concrete road at harisingpur under 15th fc untied code 111089393
Read moreExtension of pipeline from pakhira para to ruidas para at monoharpur under monoharpur ii gram panchayat 15th finance tied aap 2024 25 code 91871721
Extension of pipeline from pakhira para to ruidas para at monoharpur under monoharpur ii gram panchayat 15th finance tied aap 2024 25 code 91871721
Read moreof your Industry type