Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Restoration Of Link Road Thana To Dhar Khas Road 0/00 To 5/00
|
| Description |
(Sh C/O R/Wall At Rd 3/495 To 3/530)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_79496_2 |
|
Reference Number |
3581-3629 dated 22-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Shahpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Permanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l048-pathan mohra to pallulian jk12-350
Permanent restoration of road from l048-pathan mohra to pallulian jk12-350
Read morePermanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l030-saranoo to peomanyalan jk12-405, l031-potha to godar jk12-217, charan to kalalkass jk12-152
Permanent restoration of road from l030-saranoo to peomanyalan jk12-405, l031-potha to godar jk12-217, charan to kalalkass jk12-152
Read moreConstruction of link road from thana tikker to jattan-di-dhar via chamarda km. 0/00 to 5/130
C/o 5/7mtr wide formation cutting from rd 2/525 to 2/555 (under otmnp
Read moreConstruction of link road from thana tikker to jattan-di-dhar via chamarda km. 0/00 to 5/130
C/o 5/7mtr wide formation cutting from rd 2/555 to 2/585(under otmnp
Read moreC/o link road barota to thana km. 0/00 to 2/00
C/o link road barota to thana km. 0/00 to 2/00 (sh c/o r/wall at r.d 0/875 to 0/885, 0/975 to 0/987 and 0/941 to 0/951 and p/l stone soling and cc at r.d 0/925 to 1/230)(under otmnp)
Read moreC/o link road from charian-di-dhar to lambran-di-dhar via bouru km. 0/00 to 1/00
Providing and laying gsb wmm and 2cm thick premix carpet with seal coat at rd 1/00 to 1/500) under otmnp
Read moreof your Industry type