Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Shibdas Halder House To Hriday Pramanik Via Manoranjan Jana At Dhopahat, Mouza Madhabnagar, Activity Code 109295775
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Shibdas Halder House To Hriday Pramanik Via Manoranjan Jana At Dhopahat, Mouza Madhabnagar, Activity Code 109295775
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_874885_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-06(6)/15 CFC Untied/GGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3575 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHATESWAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1988541 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2025
Expired 400 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drain from prafulla halder pond to sanat kayal land at dhopahat booth no-192 (activity code - 89325938)
Drain from prafulla halder pond to sanat kayal land at dhopahat booth no-192&#x0d (activity code - 89325938)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dinesh shop to nirapada bayen house at dhopahat, fund - 15th fc untied, year - 2023-2024, mouza - dhopahat, j.l. no. - 39, activity code no. 118441431
Construction of concrete road from dinesh shop to nirapada bayen house at dhopahat, fund - 15th fc untied, year - 2023-2024, mouza - dhopahat, j.l. no. - 39,&#x0d activity code no. 118441431&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dipak pramanik house to srinibas jana house at adalpur activity id 90844812
Construction of concrete road from dipak pramanik house to srinibas jana house at adalpur activity id 90844812
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of debdulal das to manoranjan pramanik at mouza kulbari sansad baram by beup fund 2025-26.
Construction of cc road from house of debdulal das to manoranjan pramanik at mouza kulbari sansad baram by beup fund 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of sudam jana to the house of ramhari pramanik mouza radhanagar sangsad-iii
Construction of concrete road from the house of sudam jana to the house of ramhari pramanik mouza radhanagar sangsad-iii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from shop of subhash dinda towards the house of somnath bera at mouza-madhabnagar, sansad-vi under pathar pratima g.p. , (activity code-89275404)
Construction of pucca drain from shop of subhash dinda towards the house of somnath bera at mouza-madhabnagar, sansad-vi under pathar pratima g.p. , (activity code-89275404)
Read moreCc drain with covered slab from sagar mukherjees house to chand pramanik land at ahmadpur mouza sansad no 16 ts fund activity code- 67224196
Cc drain with covered slab from sagar mukherjees house to chand pramanik land at ahmadpur mouza sansad no 16 ts fund activity code- 67224196
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the jessore road near house of mukunda halder to the house of bibhuti pramanik at uttar chhaygharia within chhaygharia gp activity no 67867234
Construction of cement concrete road from the jessore road near house of mukunda halder to the house of bibhuti pramanik at uttar chhaygharia within chhaygharia gp activity no 67867234
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from alok pramanik house to nishit pramanik house mouza baishnabchak jl no 265 plot no 167 to 174 within kolaghat panchayat samity from 15th fc fund 2023 24 activity code 67323977
Construction of concrete drain from alok pramanik house to nishit pramanik house mouza baishnabchak jl no 265 plot no 167 to 174 within kolaghat panchayat samity from 15th fc fund 2023 24 activity code 67323977
Read moreDevelopment of road from ho riya manna to ho ranajit jana sansad no x j l no 34 mouza kamrangu activity id 89897447
Development of road from ho riya manna to ho ranajit jana sansad no x j l no 34 mouza kamrangu activity id 89897447
Read moreof your Industry type