Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11 Kv 3 X185 S Qmm Heat Shrinkable Straight Through Jointing Kits
|
| Description |
11 Kv 3 X185 S Qmm Heat Shrinkable Straight Through Jointing Kits
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 630471 |
|
Reference Number |
STN-1451/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2025
Expired 331 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
11kv 3x185sqmm heat shrinkable outdoor end termination kits
11kv 3x185sqmm heat shrinkable outdoor end termination kits
Read more33kv 3x400sqmm heat shrinkable straight through jointing kits
33kv 3x400sqmm heat shrinkable straight through jointing kits
Read more11kv heat shrinkable cable termination kits and straight jointing kits
11kv heat shrinkable cable termination kits and straight jointing kits
Read moreProcurement of heat shrinkable termination and straight through jointing kits for 3 core 11kv cables
Procurement of heat shrinkable outdoor, indoor termination and straight through jointing kits for 3 core 11kv cables of size 3cx35 sq.mm, 3cx150 sq.mm and 3cx300 sq.mm
Read moreHeat shrinkable straight through cable jointing kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply and delivery of 11 kv heat shrinkable straight through jointing kits
Supply and delivery of 11 kv heat shrinkable straight through jointing kits for xlpe cables of different sizes (make- raychem)
Read moreSupply and delivery of 11 kv heat shrinkable straight through jointing kits
Supply and delivery of 11 kv heat shrinkable straight through jointing kits for xlpe cables of different sizes under bidhannagar-i division (make- raychem)
Read moreProcurement of 11kv heat shrinkable straight jointing kit
Supply of following 11kv heat shrinkable straight jointing kit 3x95mm2 and 3x185mm2 of various subdivisions working under operation circle, hpsebl, bilaspur under ceohz, hpsebl, hamirpur
Read moreProcurement of 11kv heat shrinkable straight jointing kit
11kv heat shrinkable straight jointing kit 395mm2 and 3x120mm2 of various sub-divisions working under operation circle hpsebl bilaspur under ceohz hpsebl hamirpur
Read moreof your Industry type