Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge With Approaches On Hiwarkhed Mamdapur Loni Road Mdr 43 At Ch.8/200 Tq.Warud Distt.Amravati
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge With Approaches On Hiwarkhed Mamdapur Loni Road Mdr 43 At Ch.8/200 Tq.Warud Distt.Amravati
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1067394_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/AMT/2024-25/17/4 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amravati. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1862312 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to hiwarkhed mamdapur loni haturna road mdr-43 km 3/700 to 8/700 and km 19/500 to 21/00 including slab drain at 10/600 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Improvement to hiwarkhed mamdapur loni haturna road mdr-43 km 3/700 to 8/700 and km 19/500 to 21/00 including slab drain at 10/600 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on warud tembhurkheda road mdr 45 at ch.3/500 tq.warud distt.amravati
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on warud tembhurkheda road mdr 45 at ch.3/500 tq.warud distt.amravati
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on dhanodi shendurjanaghat malkapur wai kh.road mdr 89 at ch.2/500 tq.warud dist.amravati.
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on dhanodi shendurjanaghat malkapur wai kh.road mdr 89 at ch.2/500 tq.warud dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to 347a to wadegaon kati loni road including construction of c.d.work mdr-91 km.0/00 to 2/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Improvement to 347a to wadegaon kati loni road including construction of c.d.work mdr-91 km.0/00 to 2/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of mothi bhemdi to mdr 94 approach road including minor bridge work at km.0/00 to 1/500 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Construction of mothi bhemdi to mdr 94 approach road including minor bridge work at km.0/00 to 1/500 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of mothi bhemdi to mdr 94 approach road including minor bridge work at km.0/00 to 1/500 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Construction of mothi bhemdi to mdr 94 approach road including minor bridge work at km.0/00 to 1/500 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to linga karwar to nh-353kroad mdr-48 km.20/600 to 27/600 tq.warud distt.amravati
Improvement to linga karwar to nh-353kroad mdr-48 km.20/600 to 27/600 tq.warud distt.amravati
Read moreImprovement to linga karwar to nh-353k road mdr-48 km.19/800 to 24/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Improvement to linga karwar to nh-353k road mdr-48 km.19/800 to 24/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to jamgaon to manikpur road including cd works mdr-94 km.3/200 to 6/800 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Improvement to jamgaon to manikpur road including cd works mdr-94 km.3/200 to 6/800 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to jamgaon to manikpur road including cd works mdr-94 km.3/200 to 6/800 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Improvement to jamgaon to manikpur road including cd works mdr-94 km.3/200 to 6/800 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type