Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2 W / 4 W E&M Interface Card (4 Circuits Per Card)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106507539 |
|
Reference Number |
90247000 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106507539/viewNitPdf_4754747.pdf |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 16:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1d block- 4
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1d block- 4
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProcurement of 2w/4w e&b interface card.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of 2w/4w e&b interface card.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2w/4w subscriber hotline interface card
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2w/4w e&m interface card suitable for existing webfil pd mux
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreE& m interface card (4 circuits per card) of webfil make
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2w/ 4w subscriber interface card (fxs card) of webfil make
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExchange interface card (4 circuits per card)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type