Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Notice: Key For Brake Shoe For Emu 3 1 005 🔑 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A Key For The Brake Shoe Of Emu 3 1 005. 🛤️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 16, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Specifications And Detailed Instructions. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Emu, Brake Shoe Key, Procurement, Government Tender, Hubli
Particulars Details
Title
Set Of Operating Rod Drawing Rdso Drg. No. Skdl.890 (Latest) Rdso Drg. No. Skdl.890 (Latest)
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106264430
Reference
Number
31241048
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Hazipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106387830/viewNitPdf_4619382.pdf

Start Date June 25, 2024 23:19
End Date
Expired 01/07/2024

Expired 798 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.