Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: High Quality Abrasive Cutting Wheels 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Double Reinforced High Quality Abrasive Cutting Wheels For Use In Jaipur. 🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 10, 2024, 2:25 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Product Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Tender Document Guidelines. Keywords: Abrasive Cutting Wheels, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Jaipur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Double Reinforced High Quality Abrasive Cutting Wheel.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106351060 |
|
Reference Number |
35245159 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106351060/viewNitPdf_4576795.pdf |
| Start Date | May 20, 2024 15:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 815 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreHigh quality abrasive cutting wheel etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReinforced abrasive cutting wheel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRail cutting wheel abrasive disc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRail cutting wheel abrasive disc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type