Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cc Road Near Kalu Chand Dutta House Towards Dumni Ghat At Begunbari Duttapara. (Aap No. 14/24 25) (Fund 15th Fc/Untied) (Activity Id 89130066)
Description
Construction Of Cc Road Near Kalu Chand Dutta House Towards Dumni Ghat At Begunbari Duttapara. (Aap No. 14/24 25) (Fund 15th Fc/Untied) (Activity Id 89130066)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_827520_4
Reference
Number
009/15th CFC/2024-25
Tender Fee 300
EMD 3206
Tender Value -
Place BEGUNBARI GRAM PANCHAYAT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1842548

Start Date March 14, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 26/03/2025

Expired 526 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.