Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
360 X530 Plus Or Minus 5 Mm File Folder,380 X480 Plus Or Minus 5 Mm File Folder,355 X515 Plus Or Minu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4050539 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 19:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Ankush Balkrishna Palande
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Directorate Of Purchase And Stores
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREET ENTERPRISES | - | 05-11-2023 17:21:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JHANVI IMPEX | - | 02-11-2023 15:30:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHESH ENTERPRISES | - | 04-11-2023 20:10:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | PARCO AGENCY | - | 26-10-2023 20:37:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHAH BROTHERS | - | 02-11-2023 10:16:36 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SHREE SATI PAPER PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-11-2023 13:46:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SRI LAKSHMI PAPER PRODUCTS | - | 06-11-2023 10:40:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHESH ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : 360 X530 plus or minus 5 mm file folder,380X480 plus or minus 5 mm file folder,355X515 plus or minu | 859500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SRI LAKSHMI PAPER PRODUCTS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : 360 X530 plus or minus 5 mm file folder,380X480 plus or minus 5 mm file folder,355X515 plus or minu | 1287250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GREET ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : 360 X530 plus or minus 5 mm file folder,380X480 plus or minus 5 mm file folder,355X515 plus or minu | 1330000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | JHANVI IMPEX (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 360 X530 plus or minus 5 mm file folder,380X480 plus or minus 5 mm file folder,355X515 plus or minu | 1584150.00 | L4 |
| 5 | PARCO AGENCY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 360 X530 plus or minus 5 mm file folder,380X480 plus or minus 5 mm file folder,355X515 plus or minu | 2120000.00 | L5 |
| 6 | SHREE SATI PAPER PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 360 X530 plus or minus 5 mm file folder,380X480 plus or minus 5 mm file folder,355X515 plus or minu | 4208250.00 | L6 |