Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Cc Road With M30 Grade From H.No: 8 1 363/20 To H.No: 8 1 363/1/2 At Adithya Nagar In Ward 94, Shaikpet , Cir 18 Jubilee Hills, Kz, Ghmc.
Description
Laying Of Cc Road With M30 Grade From H.No: 8 1 363/20 To H.No: 8 1 363/1/2 At Adithya Nagar In Ward 94, Shaikpet , Cir 18 Jubilee Hills, Kz, Ghmc.
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 628348
Reference
Number
Short Tender Notice No. 46/EE/CIR-18/KZ/GHMC/2025-26 Dt : 03-09-2025 (Item No.16)
Tender Fee 560
EMD 15814
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date September 04, 2025 23:00
End Date
Expired 10/09/2025

Expired 361 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.