Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rejuvenation Of Mi Tanks 6 Nos At Periyavelikadu, Seevadi, Sengattur, Nelvoy And Keelacheri Village Panchayats In Lathur Block Of Chengalpattu District Under Kudimaramathu 2024 25 Phase Ii Having Pkg No.09
|
| Description |
Rejuvenation Of Mi Tanks 6 Nos At Periyavelikadu, Seevadi, Sengattur, Nelvoy And Keelacheri Village Panchayats In Lathur Block Of Chengalpattu District Under Kudimaramathu 2024 25 Phase Ii Having Pkg No.09
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_597188_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.No.3006.2024.A12 dt.23.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=721962 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rejuvenation of mi tank periyavelikadu thangal in periyavelikadu village panchayat in lathur block in chengalpattu district having pkg no.19 under kudimaramathu fund 2024 25
Rejuvenation of mi tank periyavelikadu thangal in periyavelikadu village panchayat in lathur block in chengalpattu district having pkg no.19 under kudimaramathu fund 2024 25
Read moreConstruction of bridge across pallvankulam river at vadakkuvayalur to nelvoy bg road in nelvoy panchayat in lathur block of chengalpattu district having pkg no.09
Construction of bridge across pallvankulam river at vadakkuvayalur to nelvoy bg road in nelvoy panchayat in lathur block of chengalpattu district having pkg no.09
Read moreTtype design 3 in seevadi at seevadi panchayat in lathur panchayat union in chengalpattu district.sbm and mines2024/25.est.4.16 lakhs
Ttype design 3 in seevadi at seevadi panchayat in lathur panchayat union in chengalpattu district.sbm and mines2024/25.est.4.16 lakhs
Read moreRejuvenation of mi tank 7 nos at nedumaram, kodur, thondamanallur, pachambakkam, nelvoy and periavelikadu village panchayats in lathur block of chengalpattu district under corporate social responsibility fund having package no.01 2024 25
Rejuvenation of mi tank 7 nos at nedumaram, kodur, thondamanallur, pachambakkam, nelvoy and periavelikadu village panchayats in lathur block of chengalpattu district under corporate social responsibility fund having package no.01 2024 25
Read moreStrengthening of sengattur pc road to veerabogam road km 0.0-1.400 in veerabogam village panchayat in lathur panchayat unions of chengalpattu district under mgsmt 2022-23 and 2023-24 25 percentage component having pkg no.09
Strengthening of sengattur pc road to veerabogam road km 0.0-1.400 in veerabogam village panchayat in lathur panchayat unions of chengalpattu district under mgsmt 2022-23 and 2023-24 25 percentage component having pkg no.09
Read moreStrengthening of sembur sevur road km 0 0 4 930 in sembur panchayat in lathur village panchayat unions of chengalpattu district under mudalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam mgsmt 2022 23 having pkg no.34r
Strengthening of sembur sevur road km 0 0 4 930 in sembur panchayat in lathur village panchayat unions of chengalpattu district under mudalvarin grama salaigal membattu thittam mgsmt 2022 23 having pkg no.34r
Read moreof your Industry type