Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Human Static Charge Dissipator
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4619924 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 19:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PRECIOUS INSTRUMENTS
944944
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APEX EQUIPMENT & CONTROLS | Make : AEC MAKE (APEX EQUIPMENTS & CONTROLES) Model : HUMAN STATIC CHARGE DISSIPATOR Title : HUMAN STATIC CHARGE DISSIPATOR | 02-03-2024 14:32:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DEV INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS | Make : NA Model : OSNA OS-Ex-2G / WE77/Ex-ERU (HBSD) Title : HUMAN BODY STATIC CHARGE DISSIPATOR | 28-02-2024 11:41:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | KITE INFOCOM VISION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : na Model : Human Body static Charge Dissipator Title : Human Body static Charge Dissipator | 02-03-2024 18:05:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | PRECIOUS INSTRUMENTS | Make : NA Model : Human Body Static Dissipator001 Title : Human Body Static Dissipator | 22-02-2024 16:37:48 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | ROSHINI SP CONTROLS | Make : ROSHINI Model : RSPC/ HB-01 Title : HUMAN BOBY STATIC CHARGE DISSIPATOR | 04-03-2024 13:06:21 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SAIRAJ ENTERPRISES | Make : PRESCIOUS INSTRUMENTS Model : LAMP DICIPATOR Title : human body static dissipator | 04-03-2024 12:19:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | VITAL ENGINEERING INSTRUMENTS | Make : VITAL ENGINEERING INSTRUMENTS Model : VITALHBSD Title : Human Static Charge Dissipator | 29-02-2024 15:48:42 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Human Body Static Dissipator | NA | Human Body Static Dissipator001 | 26 | ₹ 944944.000 |
Kfd rt pcr reagents for detection of kyasanur forest disease virus kfdv in human serum samples 2026-27
Procurement of real-time rt-pcr reagents required for molecular detection of kyasanur forest disease virus kfdv in rna extracted from human serum samples for routine kfd surveillance and diagnosis at virus diagnostic laboratory shivamogga during the financial year 2026-27. the reagents shall be compatible with the real-time pcr platforms available at the laboratory and shall include the required rt-pcr master mix/enzyme mix kfdv-specific primers and probes or equivalent validated assay components controls and other reagents necessary for performing the rt-pcr assay as per the validated laboratory protocol.
Read moreInviting tender for hiring of human resource service providers for grainages activities, silk worm rearing ,garden maintenance and deo for kunigal division
Inviting tender for hiring of human resource service providers for grainages activities, silk worm rearing ,garden maintenance and deo for kunigal division
Read moreProviding human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Providing human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type