Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Physical 3 D Terrain (Sand) Model
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4028151 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 17:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alloy The Solution LLP | Make : OEM Model : 3D TERRAIN MODEL Title : GIS BASED PHYSICAL 3D TERRAIN MODEL | 20-10-2023 17:44:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LANDSEARCH SOLUTIONS LLP | Make : OEM Model : 3D TERRAIN MODEL Title : GIS BASED PHYSICAL 3D TERRAIN MODEL | 20-10-2023 18:15:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LELE INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : 3D TERRAIN MODEL Title : GIS BASED PHYSICAL 3D TERRAIN MODEL | 21-10-2023 11:23:32 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LANDSEARCH SOLUTIONS LLP(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Physical 3D Terrain (Sand) Model | 197000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LELE INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Physical 3D Terrain (Sand) Model | 298500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Alloy The Solution LLP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Physical 3D Terrain (Sand) Model | 300000.00 | L3 |
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-02 (karanpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-02 (karanpur sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- khuri- block-17 (nanauro sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- khuri- block-17 (nanauro sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- dhanarjay/block- 28 (bargaon sand ghat)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- dhanarjay/block- 28 (bargaon sand ghat)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya- block-22 (paroriya sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya- block-22 (paroriya sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-20 (manihauli sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-20 (manihauli sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-06 (milky/chilaungiya sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-06 (milky/chilaungiya sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-03 (lakhmohna/danwara sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-03 (lakhmohna/danwara sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-07 (sultanpur/bishunpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-07 (sultanpur/bishunpur sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-05 (jamuawan patwa saray sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-05 (jamuawan patwa saray sand ghat).
Read moreof your Industry type