Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrification 10 Nos In The Awc S Under Dinhata Ii Panchayat Samity Sahebganj Cooch Behar. Awc No 19329070905 Awc No 70904 Awc No 70912 Awc No 70915 Awc No 70909 Awc No 70914 Awc No 70802 Awc No 70418 Awc No 50421 Awc No 70818
|
| Description |
Electrification 10 Nos In The Awc S Under Dinhata Ii Panchayat Samity Sahebganj Cooch Behar. Awc No 19329070905 Awc No 70904 Awc No 70912 Awc No 70915 Awc No 70909 Awc No 70914 Awc No 70802 Awc No 70418 Awc No 50421 Awc No 70818
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_872939_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT NO-06/EO/DIN-II/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAHEBGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1964698 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2025
Expired 420 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bamanhat-ii gram panchayat office building(new) under dinhata-ii panchayat samity. sahebganj,dist. cooch behar
Construction of bamanhat-ii gram panchayat office building(new) under dinhata-ii panchayat samity. sahebganj,dist. cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of nazirhat-i. gram panchayat office building(new) under dinhata-ii panchayat samity. sahebganj,dist. cooch behar
Construction of nazirhat-i. gram panchayat office building(new) under dinhata-ii panchayat samity. sahebganj,dist. cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of panchayat learning centre and allied works at sahebganj grampanchayat campus under dinhata-ii development block , sahebganj,cooch behar
Construction of panchayat learning centre and allied works at sahebganj grampanchayat campus under dinhata-ii development block, sahebganj,cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of srishti shri outlet at bdo office compound under dinhata-ii developoment block, sahebganj,cooch behar
Construction of srishti shri outlet at bdo office compound under dinhata-ii developoment block, sahebganj,cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of baserkuthi sc primary school at baniadah under kishamat dasgram gram panchayat within dinhata-ii panchayat samity sahebganj cooch behar sl- 02
Construction of boundary wall of baserkuthi sc primary school at baniadah under kishamat dasgram gram panchayat within dinhata-ii panchayat samity, sahebganj cooch behar sl- 02
Read moreConstruction of cc drain and related works at dinhata-ii bdo office campus under dinhata -ii panchayat samity, dist. cooch behar
Construction of cc drain and related works at dinhata-ii bdo office campus under dinhata -ii panchayat samity, dist. cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of 20 kld fstp for cooch behar at dinhata-i development block under cooch behar zilla parishad
Construction of 20 kld fstp for cooch behar at dinhata-i development block under cooch behar zilla parishad
Read moreConstruction of 20 kld fstp for cooch behar at dinhata-i development block under cooch behar zilla parishad
Construction of 20 kld fstp for cooch behar at dinhata-i development block under cooch behar zilla parishad
Read moreConstruction of 20 kld fstp for cooch behar at dinhata-i development block under cooch behar zilla parishad
Construction of 20 kld fstp for cooch behar at dinhata-i development block under cooch behar zilla parishad
Read moreRepairing at different stretches of cooch behar dinhata gitaldha road_sl.2
Repairing at different stretches of cooch behar dinhata gitaldha road from 5.25 km to 6.00 km under cooch behar division , pwd during the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type