Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Connecting Road Of Sriniketan Road Near Ganguly Health Centre Under The Planning Area Of Sriniketan Santiniketan Development Authority At Bolpur, Birbhum, West Bengal
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Connecting Road Of Sriniketan Road Near Ganguly Health Centre Under The Planning Area Of Sriniketan Santiniketan Development Authority&Amp#X0d
At Bolpur, Birbhum, West Bengal.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | SRINIKETAN SANTINIKETAN DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SSDA_981751_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-20 OF 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SSDA, BOLPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2394545 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction concrete road and drainage system from sriniketan market to surul under the planning area of ssda, at bolpur, birbhum, west bengal
Construction concrete road and drainage system from sriniketan market to surul under the planning area of ssda, at bolpur, birbhum, west bengal
Read moreRenovation of peripheral pathway around gitanjali auditorium under the planning area of sriniketan santiniketan development authority, at bolpur, birbhum, west bengal.
Renovation of peripheral pathway around gitanjali auditorium under the planning area of sriniketan santiniketan development authority, at bolpur, birbhum, west bengal.
Read moreRenovation of peripheral pathway around gitanjali auditorium under the planning area of sriniketan santiniketan development authority, at bolpur, birbhum, west bengal.
Renovation of peripheral pathway around gitanjali auditorium under the planning area of sriniketan santiniketan development authority, at bolpur, birbhum, west bengal.
Read moreConstruction of row shop at shyambati bazar under ward no. 02 of bolpur municipality under the planning area of sriniketan santiniketan development authority at bolpur, birbhum, west bengal
Construction of row shop at shyambati bazar under ward no. 02 of bolpur municipality under the planning area of sriniketan santiniketan development authority at bolpur, birbhum, west bengal
Read moreConstruction of row shop at shyambati bazar under ward no. 02 of bolpur municipality under the planning area of sriniketan santiniketan development authority at bolpur, birbhum, west bengal
Construction of row shop at shyambati bazar under ward no. 02 of bolpur municipality under the planning area of sriniketan santiniketan development authority at bolpur, birbhum, west bengal
Read moreDevelopment of mastic road from vivekananda more to end of panchanantala at ward no.19 under bolpur municipality under the planning area of sriniketan santiniketan development authority at bolpur birbhum west bengal
Development of mastic road from vivekananda more to end of panchanantala at ward no.19 under bolpur municipality under the planning area of sriniketan santiniketan development authority at bolpur birbhum west bengal
Read moreDevelopment and improvement of road and concrete drain at different locations of ward no. 06 of bolpur municipality under the planning area of sriniketan santiniketan development authority at bolpur, birbhum, west bengal.
Development and improvement of road and concrete drain at different locations of ward no. 06 of bolpur municipality under the planning area of sriniketan santiniketan development authority at bolpur, birbhum, west bengal.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road with drain at south gurupally at word no- 06 , under bolpur municipality,bolpur ,birbhum
Construction of pcc road with drain at south gurupally at word no- 06 , under bolpur municipality,bolpur ,birbhum
Read moreof your Industry type