Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bore Wells At Fwc Pacha, Fwc Pappanamkode, Fwc Perayam In Nanniyode Gp, Vamanapuram Constituency, Thiruvananthapuram District.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bore Wells At Fwc Pacha, Fwc Pappanamkode, Fwc Perayam In Nanniyode Gp, Vamanapuram Constituency, Thiruvananthapuram District.
|
| Organisation | Ground Water Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_GWD_850009_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/26-27(GW/DOT/44/26) |
| Tender Fee | 895 |
| EMD | 7300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Various places in Nanniyode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1436279 |
| Start Date | May 11, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2026
Expired 106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bore wells at 5 various places in anad gp, vamanapuram constituency, thiruvananthapuram
Construction of bore wells at 5 various places in anad gp, vamanapuram constituency, thiruvananthapuram
Read moreLac ads vamanapuram lac renovation of thomas memorial khadi centre perayam building in nanniyode gp
Building
Read moreConstruction of bore wells at snups kollayil, karimankodu kunnumpuram and mamoodu sc colony in peringamala grama panchayath, vamanapuram constituency, thiruvananthapuram district.
Construction of bore wells at snups kollayil, karimankodu kunnumpuram and mamoodu sc colony in peringamala grama panchayath, vamanapuram constituency, thiruvananthapuram district.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of bore wells at kochuthannimoodu anganwadi,chonanvila lakshamveedu colony, nalandha jn. in nanniyode gp,thiruvananthapuram
Construction of bore wells at kochuthannimoodu anganwadi,chonanvila lakshamveeducolony,nalandha jn. in nanniyodegp,
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 health grant -fwc pappanamkode health sub centre construction-prj. 268/24 ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 health&#x0d grant -fwc pappanamkode health sub centre&#x0d construction-prj. 268/24 ward 6-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25,vamanapuram lac - sl.no3047-thottumpuram - thannimoodu road renovation in nanniyode gp - vamanapuram bp - thiruvananthapuram dist. general civil work
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25,vamanapuram lac - sl.no3047-thottumpuram - thannimoodu road renovation in nanniyode gp - vamanapuram bp - thiruvananthapuram dist. -general civil work
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25 vamanapuram lac - sl.no 3047 -thottumpuram thannimoodu road renovation in nanniyode gp -vamanapuram bp - thiruvananthapuram dist-general civil work
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 vamanapuram&#x0d lac - sl.no 3047 -thottumpuram&#x0d thannimoodu road renovation in nanniyode gp -vamanapuram bp -&#x0d thiruvananthapuram dist-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of bore wells at 3 various places in madavoor gramapanchayath, varkkala constituency, thiruvananthapuram
Construction of bore wells at 3 various places in madavoor gramapanchayath, varkkala constituency, thiruvananthapuram
Read moreImplementation of mini water supply scheme at civil station premises in nanniyode gramapanchayat , vamanapuram constituency.
Implementation of mini water supply scheme at civil station premises in nanniyode gramapanchayat , vamanapuram constituency.
Read moreImplementation of mwss at karimankode lps, peringamala gp, vamanapuram constituency, thiruvananthapuram
Implementation of mwss at karimankode lps, peringamala gp, vamanapuram constituency, thiruvananthapuram
Read moreof your Industry type