Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Saini Majra Fee Plaza At Km 28.160 Of Nh 65 Under Nhdp Phase Iii On Epc Mode In The State Of Haryana
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Saini Majra Fee Plaza At Km 28.160 Of Nh 65 Under Nhdp Phase Iii On Epc Mode In The State Of Haryana
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_181843_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 23-24/CB Saini Majra FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199045 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e quotation through e-tender at gollaprolu fee plaza for the section from kathipudi to start of kakinada bypass section of nh214 (new nh-216) in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e quotation through e-tender at gollaprolu fee plaza for the section from kathipudi to start of kakinada bypass section of nh214 (new nh-216) in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender saini majra fee plaza at km 28.160 on ambala-kaithal (ambala to pehowa) section (pkg.-i) of nh-65 under nhdp phase-iii on epc mode in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender saini majra fee plaza at km 28.160 on ambala-kaithal (ambala to pehowa) section (pkg.-i) of nh-65 under nhdp phase-iii on epc mode in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender saini majra fee plaza at km 28.160 on ambala-kaithal (ambala to pehowa) section (pkg.-i) of nh-65 under nhdp phase-iii on epc mode in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender saini majra fee plaza at km 28.160 on ambala-kaithal (ambala to pehowa) section (pkg.-i) of nh-65 under nhdp phase-iii on epc mode in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender saini majra fp at km 28.160 of nh-65 under nhdp phaseiii on epc mode in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender saini majra fp at km 28.160 of nh-65 under nhdp phaseiii on epc mode in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at saini majra fee plaza at km 28.160 from km 0.000 to km 50.860 on ambala-kaithal section (pkg.i) of nh-65 under nhdp phase-iii on epc mode in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at saini majra fee plaza at km 28.160 from km 0.000 to km 50.860 on ambala-kaithal section (pkg.i) of nh-65 under nhdp phase-iii on epc mode in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for tarpongi fee plaza on 4-6 lanes with paved shoulder of raipur-sa under nhdp-iv through epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for tarpongi fee plaza on 4-6 lanes with paved shoulder of raipur-sa under nhdp-iv through epc mode in the state of chhattisgarh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on darapur fee plaza in the state of punjab to be executed on bot (toll) on dbfot basis under nhdp
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on darapur fee plaza in the state of punjab to be executed on bot (toll) on dbfot basis under nhdp
Read moreof your Industry type