Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Pcc Road From Modhu Chowdhury House To Tapan Chowdhury House At Panchgechia 1 Sansad At Mouza Panchgechia 1 Jl 158 Within Nischintapur Gram Panchayat Fund 15th Cfc Aap No 82 (2023 24) Un Tied
|
| Description |
Const Of Pcc Road From Modhu Chowdhury House To Tapan Chowdhury House At Panchgechia 1 Sansad At Mouza Panchgechia 1 Jl 158 Within Nischintapur Gram Panchayat Fund 15th Cfc Aap No 82 (2023 24) Un Tied
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_577383_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPM/NIS/NIT03/T15-T20/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NISCHINTAPUR GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of pcc road from kalipada pal house to amar bera house at panchgechia ii sansad at mouza panchgechia ii jl 229 within nischintapur gram panchayat fund 15th cfc aap no 95 (2023-43) un-tied
Const of pcc road from kalipada pal house to amar bera house at panchgechia ii sansad at mouza panchgechia ii jl 229 within nischintapur gram panchayat fund 15th cfc aap no 95 (2023-43) un-tied
Read moreConst of pcc road from arjun sau house to goutam sau house at nischintapur dhewbhanga sansad at mouza nischintapur jl 230 within nischintapur gram panchayat fund 15th cfc aap no 90 (2023-24) un-tied
Const of pcc road from arjun sau house to goutam sau house at nischintapur dhewbhanga sansad at mouza nischintapur jl 230 within nischintapur gram panchayat fund 15th cfc aap no 90 (2023-24) un-tied
Read moreConst of pcc road from prafulla mondal house to transformer at nischintapur ms sansad at mouza nischintapur jl 230 within nischintapur gram panchayat fund 15th cfc aap no 92 (2023-24) un-tied
Const of pcc road from prafulla mondal house to transformer at nischintapur ms sansad at mouza nischintapur jl 230 within nischintapur gram panchayat fund 15th cfc aap no 92 (2023-24) un-tied
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of tapan mondal to house of mrinal baidya aap no-14 id- 111363499
Construction of concrete road from house of tapan mondal to house of mrinal baidya aap no-14 id- 111363499
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from manik chowdhury house to tapan dey house at umapara(hindu para) at ward no.-8 under kandi municipality
Construction of cement concrete road from manik chowdhury house to tapan dey house at umapara(hindu para) at ward no.-8 under kandi municipality
Read moreInstallation of submercible pump near house of tapan manna at faridpur-i sansad of nischintapur gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samiti
Installation of submercible pump near house of tapan manna at faridpur-i sansad of nischintapur gram panchayat under daspur-ii panchayat samiti
Read moreUpgradation of cement concreet road from house of tapan mallick towards house of chandan ghosh at netajinagar.main plan aap 94(2023-24)
Upgradation of cement concreet road from house of tapan mallick towards house of chandan ghosh at netajinagar.main plan aap 94(2023-24)
Read moreInstallation of sub marsible pump at panchgechia near jugal manna house in nischintapur gp within daspur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2021- 22) activity code 56200681
Installation of sub marsible pump at panchgechia near jugal manna house in nischintapur gp within daspur-ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2021- 22) activity code 56200681
Read moreInstallation of led solar street light from the ganesh khariberia tapan kayal house to manu manna house at booth no 158 under purba bishnupur gp apas011461580001
Installation of led solar street light from the ganesh khariberia tapan kayal house to manu manna house at booth no 158 under purba bishnupur gp apas011461580001
Read moreConstruction of cc road from nasiruddin house to purener per at sija under sahapur gram panchayat aap sl no.- 82
Construction of cc road from nasiruddin house to purener per at sija under sahapur gram panchayat aap sl no.- 82
Read moreof your Industry type