Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Rl,Inj Dns,Inj Anistamin,Inj Melonex,Inj Melonex Plus,Inj Belamyl,Inj Velagine,Inj O T C,Inj En
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3544018 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 08, 2023 18:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Rajveer Singh Shekhawat
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Akashy Sons Store | - | 04-07-2023 07:35:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI BALAJI TRADERS | - | 04-07-2023 07:19:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Siddh Baba Pharmaceutical | - | 04-07-2023 08:30:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Siddh Baba Pharmaceutical(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : INJ RL,INJ DNS,INJ ANISTAMIN,INJ MELONEX,INJ MELONEX PLUS,INJ BELAMYL,INJ VELAGINE,INJ O T C,INJ EN | 49918.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Akashy Sons Store (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJ RL,INJ DNS,INJ ANISTAMIN,INJ MELONEX,INJ MELONEX PLUS,INJ BELAMYL,INJ VELAGINE,INJ O T C,INJ EN | 52696.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JAI BALAJI TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : INJ RL,INJ DNS,INJ ANISTAMIN,INJ MELONEX,INJ MELONEX PLUS,INJ BELAMYL,INJ VELAGINE,INJ O T C,INJ EN | 62701.00 | L3 |