Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Shim For Gear Case Used For Hitachi Tm Hs15250 A.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106542859 |
|
Reference Number |
36249003A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106542859/viewNitPdf_4793332.pdf |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreSet of shim for gear case used for hitachi tm hs15250a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of shim for hitachi gear case assembly
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of shim for gear case used for hitac [set of shim for gear case used for hitachi tm hs15250a as per sr. dee/trs/ldh drg.no. a-4/09/ldh/m-6/m-17. one set of shim consists of 2 types of shim having all dimensions & material same except thickness as ref 1 & 2. note: one sample to be approved from consignee before bulk supply.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of shim for gear case used for hitac [set of shim for gear case used for hitachi tm hs15250a as per sr. dee/trs/ldh drg.no. a-4/09/ldh/m-6/m-17. one set of shim consists of 2 types of shim having all dimensions & material same except thickness as ref 1 & 2. note: one sample to be approved from consignee before bulk supply.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeflector (pe) for hitachi tm type hs15250a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type