Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eee/Ngz/Mcd/2023 2024/24 07
|
| Description |
Provision Of Led Street Light Fittings At Various Locations With Allied Accessories In Nangli Sakrawati Ward No 124 Under Ngz
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_SDMC_177019_7 |
|
Reference Number |
EEE/NGZ/MCD/2023-2024/24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4731 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAJAFGARH ZONE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreProvision of street light fittings at various locations with allied accessories in nangli sakrawati ward no 124 under ngz
Provision of street light fittings at various locations with allied accessories in nangli sakrawati ward no 124 under ngz
Read moreRepair of ayurvedic dispensary, nangli sakrawati by pdg. cc, w/tiles, sanitary fittings, painting work, doors and roof repair etc. in ward no. 124, nangli sakrawati/ngz.
Repair of ayurvedic dispensary, nangli sakrawati by pdg. cc, w/tiles, sanitary fittings, painting work, doors and roof repair etc. in ward no. 124, nangli sakrawati/ngz.
Read moreSupply and installation of led fittings with allied accessories at various locations in ward no 124 under ngz for financial year 2024 25.nitno.eee/ngz/2024-25/33
Supply and installation of led fittings with allied accessories at various locations in ward no 124 under ngz for financial year 2024 25.nitno.eee/ngz/2024-25/33
Read moreImprovement and development of lighting arrangement at dark spots in village nangli sakrawati in ward no.124 under najafgarh zone.eee/ngz/2025-26/05-01
Improvement and development of lighting arrangement at dark spots in village nangli sakrawati in ward no.124 under najafgarh zone.eee/ngz/mcd/2025-2026/05-01
Read moreProvision of split ac with stabilizer, water dispenser, ups system for power backup and some electric work at mcd ayurvedic dispensary nangli sakrawati in ward no.124 under najafgarh zone.eee/ngz/2024-25/91-01
Provision of split ac with stabilizer, water dispenser, ups system for power backup and some electric work at mcd ayurvedic dispensary nangli sakrawati in ward no.124 under najafgarh zone.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/91-01
Read moreProvision of semi high mast light pole with led fitting on dark spot in ward no. 124 under ngz part b-provision of semi high mast light pole with led fitting on dark spot in ward no 124 under ngz part b.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/82-03
Provision of semi high mast light pole with led fitting on dark spot in ward no. 124 under ngz part b-provision of semi high mast light pole with led fitting on dark spot in ward no 124 under ngz part b.eee/ngz/mcd/2024-2025/82-03
Read moreProviding and fixing of led fittings in 123- providing and fixing of led fittings with allied accessories at various dark spots at various locations in kakrola ward no 123 under ngz during financial year 2024 25 b nit no 31-01
Providing and fixing of led fittings in 123- providing and fixing of led fittings with allied accessories at various dark spots at various locations in kakrola ward no 123 under ngz during financial year 2024 25 b.nit no 31-01
Read moreProvision of semi high mast light pole with led fitting on dark spot in ward no. 124 under ngz.
Provision of semi high mast light pole with led fitting on dark spot in ward no. 124 under ngz.
Read moreImprovement and development of drainage system by reconstruction of culvert and laying of np2 pipe at lal mann chowk, lahri chowk, krishan jangra house at 25 feet road, shyam vihar in ward no. 124, nangli sakrawati/ngz.
Improvement and development of drainage system by reconstruction of culvert and laying of np2 pipe at lal mann chowk, lahri chowk, krishan jangra house at 25 feet road, shyam vihar in ward no. 124, nangli sakrawati/ngz.
Read moreof your Industry type