Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Annual Maintanance To Mouda Sh 339 From Nh 06 To Wanjara Mohakhedi Valana Nandgaon Mohadi To Join Mdr 25 Mdr 89 In Km. 0/00 To 16/00 Tackled Length 10/00 To 16/00 In Tahasil Mouda Distt. Nagpur
Description
Providing Annual Maintanance To Mouda Sh 339 From Nh 06 To Wanjara Mohakhedi Valana Nandgaon Mohadi To Join Mdr 25 Mdr 89 In Km. 0/00 To 16/00 Tackled Length 10/00 To 16/00 In Tahasil Mouda Distt. Nagpur
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1056791_1
Reference
Number
NAG/SP/CD/3.34/2024-25
Tender Fee 590
EMD 16500
Tender Value -
Place TAHASIL MOUDA DISTT. NAGPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1845182

Start Date July 22, 2024 21:10
End Date
Expired 30/07/2024

Expired 768 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.