Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Pucca Drain Beside Thakurnagar 1 Nos Platform Gram Sansad No Xxiii Jl 85 Under Shimulpur Gp Of Gaighata Block North 24pgs Aap No 91 Of Fy 2024 25 Activity Id 97657543
|
| Description |
Construction Pucca Drain Beside Thakurnagar 1 Nos Platform Gram Sansad No Xxiii Jl 85 Under Shimulpur Gp Of Gaighata Block North 24pgs Aap No 91 Of Fy 2024 25 Activity Id 97657543
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_819274_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT17/SIM/15THCFC/2024-25/SL5 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 6981 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sansad XXIII Of Shimulpur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1822183 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const pucca drain from arijit hawlader house to tapan biswas house at shimulpur gram sansad no xxiii jl 85 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-97 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97658913
Const pucca drain from arijit hawlader house to tapan biswas house at shimulpur gram sansad no xxiii jl 85 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-97 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97658913
Read moreConst coverd pucca drain from ho dilip podder to ho ananda bala at shimulpur mouja- shimulpur jl no-85 sansad-xiv under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-81 of fy 2025-26 activity id-110430074
Const coverd pucca drain from ho dilip podder to ho ananda bala at shimulpur mouja- shimulpur jl no-85 sansad-xiv under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-81 of fy 2025-26 activity id-110430074
Read moreConstruction coverd pucca drain from ho shibu roy towards mathpara kalimandir at shimulpur jl-85 sansad-x under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-59 of fy 2025-26 activity id-110421376
Construction coverd pucca drain from ho shibu roy towards mathpara kalimandir at shimulpur jl-85 sansad-x under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-59 of fy 2025-26 activity id-110421376
Read moreConstruction coverd pucca drain from h/o kalipada biswas house towards ho sabyasahi kirtaniya at shimulpur at shimulpur land jl-85 sansad-x under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-36 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97469958
Construction coverd pucca drain from h/o kalipada biswas house towards ho sabyasahi kirtaniya at shimulpur at shimulpur land jl-85 sansad-x under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-36 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97469958
Read moreConstruction covered pucca drain from manasa mandir to ranjit basu house at shimulpur gram sansad no xxii jl 85 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-87 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97653541
Construction covered pucca drain from manasa mandir to ranjit basu house at shimulpur gram sansad no xxii jl 85 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-87 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97653541
Read moreConst coverd pucca drain with road from ananda bala house to shailen gain at mouja- shimulpur jl-85 sansad-xiv under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-52 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97580274
Const coverd pucca drain with road from ananda bala house to shailen gain at mouja- shimulpur jl-85 sansad-xiv under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-52 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97580274
Read moreConstruction covered pucca drain from ho jadu majumder towards samir ghosh house gram sansad no xxi jl 85 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-85 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97595119
Construction covered pucca drain from ho jadu majumder towards samir ghosh house gram sansad no xxi jl 85 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-85 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97595119
Read moreConstruction covered pucca drain from shani mandir towards sunil halder house gram sansad no viii jl 85 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-22 of fy 2023-24 activity id-67621828
Construction covered pucca drain from shani mandir towards sunil halder house gram sansad no viii jl 85 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-22 of fy 2023-24 activity id-67621828
Read moreConstruction covered pucca drain from haribat tala to kali tala house gram sansad no xix jl 85 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-72 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97589298
Construction covered pucca drain from haribat tala to kali tala house gram sansad no xix jl 85 under shimulpur gp of gaighata block north 24pgs aap no-72 of fy 2024-25 activity id-97589298
Read moreProposed uc bullah pilling beside kashinath mondal house ,sansad no-vii jl-85 aap sl no-157 of 5th sfc tied fund 2024-25 under shimulpur gram panchayat of gaighata panchayat samity north 24pgs work code-344323
Proposed uc bullah pilling beside kashinath mondal house ,sansad no-vii jl-85 aap sl no-157 of 5th sfc tied fund 2024-25 under shimulpur gram panchayat of gaighata panchayat samity north 24pgs work code-344323
Read moreof your Industry type