Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The Main Road Towards The H/O Samir Biswas At Anjangarh (Booth No 76) Under Ranaghat I Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The Main Road Towards The H/O Samir Biswas At Anjangarh (Booth No 76) Under Ranaghat I Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_584423_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RGT-I PS/BEUP/e-Nit-18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranaghat-I Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConcrete road from birkicha samir biswas house towards rakhahari das house
Constraction of cement concrete road from birkicha samir biswas house towards rakhahari das house
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h/o samir biswas towards the h/o biplab biswas at samsad -iv under fulia township gram panchayet
Construction of cc road from the h/o samir biswas towards the h/o biplab biswas at samsad -iv under fulia township gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h/o nikhil biswas towards the h/o harichand biswas at huda booth no- 204 under duttapulia g.p, under ranaghat-ii dev. block. under beup/2024 fund.
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o nikhil biswas towards the h/o harichand biswas at huda booth no- 204 under duttapulia g.p, under ranaghat-ii dev. block. under beup/2024 fund.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h/o nikhil biswas towards the h/o harichand biswas at huda booth no- 204 under duttapulia g.p, under ranaghat-ii dev. block. under beup/2023-2024 fund.
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o nikhil biswas towards the h/o harichand biswas at huda booth no- 204 under duttapulia g.p, under ranaghat-ii dev. block. under beup/2023-2024 fund.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h/o nikhil biswas towards the h/o harichand biswas at huda booth no- 204 under duttapulia g.p, under ranaghat-ii dev. block. under beup/2023-2024 fund.
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o nikhil biswas towards the h/o harichand biswas at huda booth no- 204 under duttapulia g.p, under ranaghat-ii dev. block. under beup/2023-2024 fund.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from main road towards the hjo gopal parui at byaspur kutirpara (booth no. 132) under khisma g.p. of ranaghat-l panchayat samity
Construction of cement concrete road from main road towards the hjo gopal parui at byaspur kutirpara (booth no. 132) under khisma g.p. of ranaghat-l panchayat samity&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from bhagabati biswas towards the house of binda biswas at barbaria tetul tala in duttapulia gp under ranaghat-ii dev.block.
Construction of cement concrete road from bhagabati biswas towards the house of binda biswas at barbaria tetul tala in duttapulia gp under ranaghat-ii dev.block.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h/o jadu halder towards the h/o sukla pal, nazirpur (booth no-103) under barasat gp of ranaghat-i panchayat samity
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o jadu halder towards the h/o sukla pal, nazirpur (booth no-103) under barasat gp of ranaghat-i panchayat samity&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type