Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wrought Aluminium And Aluminium Alloy Bars, Rods And Sections Conforming To Is 733
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6329672 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 22:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreWrought aluminium and aluminium alloys bars, rods and sections (general engineering purposes) as pe
Read more
Wrought aluminium and aluminium alloys bars, rods and sections (general engineering purposes) as pe
Read more
Wrought aluminium and aluminium alloys bars, rods and sections (general engineering purposes) as pe
Read more
Wrought aluminium and aluminium alloys bars, rods and sections (general engineering purposes) as pe
Read more
Wrought aluminium and aluminium alloys bars, rods and sections (general engineering purposes) as pe
Read more
Wrought aluminium and aluminium alloys bars, rods and sections (general engineering purposes) as pe
Read more
Wrought aluminium and aluminium alloys bars, rods and sections (general engineering purposes) as pe
Read more
of your Industry type