Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Bavi Dharur To Sh 67 To Sh 238 Road Mdr 32 Km.0/00 To 6/00 Part Bavi To Dharur Tq And Dist.Osmanabad
|
| Description |
Improvement To Bavi Dharur To Sh 67 To Sh 238 Road Mdr 32 Km.0/00 To 6/00 Part Bavi To Dharur Tq And Dist.Osmanabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_965864_2 |
|
Reference Number |
DHARASHIV-PWD-16/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2240 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintendent Engineer, PWC,PWD Premises, Samata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to kenchammanahalli gate via sasalakunte mdr from ch.1.15km to 5.30km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to kenchammanahalli gate via sasalakunte mdr
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr from ch. 0.00km to 14.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from sh-48 to pavagada-venkatammanahalli road via srirangapura, pendlijeevi mdr from ch.3.69km to 16.40km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of srirangapura road
Read moreReparis to tisgaon pathardi padalsingi pipalner dharur lokhandi sawargaon latur road km. 48/00 to 57/00 and 67/00 to 72/00 sh 232 tq. dharur
Reparis to tisgaon pathardi padalsingi pipalner dharur lokhandi sawargaon latur road km. 48/00 to 57/00 and 67/00 to 72/00 sh 232 tq. dharur
Read moreRepairs to dharur tadulwadi undri kalambamba hol road km 0/00 to 7/00 mdr 44 and sh 209 to asola asardoha morfali chichkhadi road sh 211 to gardewadi rakshswadi yelda road km 13/00 to 20/00 mdr 46 tq dharur
Repairs to dharur tadulwadi undri kalambamba hol road km 0/00 to 7/00 mdr 44 and sh 209 to asola asardoha morfali chichkhadi road sh 211 to gardewadi rakshswadi yelda road km 13/00 to 20/00 mdr 46 tq dharur
Read moreRepairs to kari kasari chikhali devdahiphal to mdr 16 road km 4/00 to 16/00 mdr 47 tq dharur
Repairs to kari kasari chikhali devdahiphal to mdr 16 road km 4/00 to 16/00 mdr 47 tq dharur
Read moreImprovement to mdr-25 khed khamgaon tadwala road,mdr-14,km.58/00 to 59/00(part-khed to khed pati) tq.and dist.osmanabad
Improvement to mdr-25 khed khamgaon tadwala road,mdr-14,km.58/00 to 59/00(part-khed to khed pati) tq.and dist.osmanabad
Read moreRepairs to mdr 59 to hingni amal kannapur mhatargaon sonhivra yelda road km 0/00 to 12/00 mdr 50 tq dharur
Repairs to mdr 59 to hingni amal kannapur mhatargaon sonhivra yelda road km 0/00 to 12/00 mdr 50 tq dharur
Read moreS.t.b.t dharur - ambachondi - ghagarwada - chardari to sh - 232 ( near pahadipargaon ) km 0/00 to 16/00 odr 82 tq. dharur dist . beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/13/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to sh-145 to mushirabad halki ujed bakli rani ankulga shirol to sh-238 road, mdr-41 km 29/00 to 33/00 tq.nilanga dist latur.
Improvement to sh-145 to mushirabad halki ujed bakli rani ankulga shirol to sh-238 road, mdr-41 km 29/00 to 33/00 tq.nilanga dist latur.
Read moreof your Industry type