Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kre3 2318, General Mouth Portion Of Tp Canal Desilting Of Mouth Portion Of Tp Canal General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Mouth Portion Of Tp Canal &Amp#X0d
Desilting Of Mouth Portion Of Tp Canal &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_845475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRE3-2318 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 33038 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERNAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1428002 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2026
Expired 173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Repair work of damaged portion of the cc lining of extension of dy-6 at ch0.5km to 0.900km and 2.40 to 2.70km of dy-6 of mli east canal for the year 2026-27
Read moreGeneral-valakam panchayath-desilting of peruvammoozhy thodu mouth portion in ward no. 12 of valakam panchayath-general civil work
Desilting of thodu
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingjungle and desilting of perumundasserydistributary canal -general civil work
Clearingjungle and desilting of perumundassery&#x0d distributary canal &#x0d
Read moreKre3-2506 /25-26-general desilting boundary thodu in divn 51
Kre3-2506 /25-26-general desilting boundary thodu in divn 51
Read moreGeneral rectification work rectification works to damaged portion of kozhikkadanpady branch canal reach 1 general civil work
Rectification work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingjungle and desilting of velom branch canal-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingjungle and desilting of velom branch canal&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing and desilting of puthiyangadi distributary canal - general civil work
Clearing and desilting of puthiyangadi distributary canal and mokavoor sub distributary canal
Read moreGeneral kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearing and desilting of puthiyangadi distributary canal general civil work
General kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearing and desilting of puthiyangadi distributary canal general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearingand desilting of atholi sub distributary canal general civil work
General kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearingand desilting of atholi sub distributary canal &#x0d general civil work&#x0d
Read moreKre3-2505/25-26-general desilting of small drains in divn 51
Kre3-2505/25-26-general desilting of small drains in divn 51
Read moreof your Industry type