Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏞️ Tender Notice: Cleaning Of Water Reservoirs 🛁 The Public Health And Engineering Department (Phed) C.E. (Project), Jodhpur, Invites Bids Under Notification No. 31/2024 25 For The Cleaning Of Water Reservoirs Of Various Sizes Within The Wss Sub Division In Sumerpur. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 18, 2024, 2:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1500 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 20,000 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Methodology, Equipment, Manpower, And Timelines, In Accordance With The Project Specifications. Keywords: Phed, Water Reservoirs, Cleaning Services, Wss Sub Division, Sumerpur, Tender, Emd, Government Procurement, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Rate Contract For Removal Of Leakges Pipe Line Jen Section Ahore Sub Dn Ahore Division Jalore
|
| Description |
Annual Rate Contract For Removal Of Leakges Pipe Line Jen Section Ahore Sub Dn Ahore Division Jalore
|
| Organisation | PHED - C.E. (Project),Jodhpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJO_392069_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 31/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ahore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=803631 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual rate contract for lekeage of pipe line jen section bhadrajun sub dn ahore division jalore.
Annual rate contract for lekeage of pipe line jen section bhadrajun sub dn ahore division jalore.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for lekeage of pipe line jen section guda balotan sub dn ahore division jalore.
Annual rate contract for lekeage of pipe line jen section guda balotan sub dn ahore division jalore.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for laying, jointing and testing of pipe line work in jen section ahore sub dn ahore division jalore.
Annual rate contract for laying, jointing and testing of pipe line work in jen section ahore sub dn ahore division jalore.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for laying, jointing and testing of pipe line work in jen section bhadrajun sub dn ahore division jalore.
Annual rate contract for laying, jointing and testing of pipe line work in jen section bhadrajun sub dn ahore division jalore.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for laying, jointing and testing of pipe line work in jen section guda balotan sub dn ahore division jalore.
Annual rate contract for laying, jointing and testing of pipe line work in jen section guda balotan sub dn ahore division jalore.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairing of hand pump under sub division ahore/ district sub dn jalore division jalore
Annual rate contract for repairing of hand pump under sub division ahore/ district sub dn jalore division jalore
Read moreAnnual rate contract for lekeage of pipe line jen section siyana district sub dn jalore division jalore.
Annual rate contract for lekeage of pipe line jen section siyana district sub dn jalore division jalore.
Read moreAnnural rate contract for lekeage of pipe line jen section mithri district sub dn jalore division jalore.
Annural rate contract for lekeage of pipe line jen section mithri district sub dn jalore division jalore.
Read moreAnnural rate contract for lekeage of pipe line jen section bagra district sub dn jalore division jalore.
Annual rate contract for lekeage of pipe line jen section bagra district sub dn jalore division jalore.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for lekeage of pipe line jen section meghlwa sub dn sayla division jalore.
Annual rate contract for lekeage of pipe line jen section meghlwa sub dn sayla division jalore.
Read moreof your Industry type