Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nut, Drg. No. 175.41. 060,Nut, Drg. No. 175.41. 062
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4010425 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMUTHA INDUSTRIES | Make : AMUTHA INDUSTRIES OEM Model : NUT, DRG. NO. 175.41. 060 Title : NUT, DRG. NO. 175.41. 060 | 16-10-2023 21:06:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | EXCEL ENGINEERING AND SERVICES | Make : NA Model : NUT Title : NUT | 16-10-2023 15:53:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | GRAPHIC ENTERPRISES | Make : GRAPHIC ENT Model : NUT-175-41-060 Title : NUT-175-41-060 | 17-10-2023 16:04:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | HEERA ENGINEERING | Make : OEM Model : DRG. NO. 175.41. 060 Title : NUT | 12-10-2023 16:19:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | HMD INDUSTRY | Make : HMD Model : Nut, Drg. No. 175.41. 060 Title : Nut, Drg. No. 175.41. 060 | 17-10-2023 13:54:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | PERUMAL ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : OEM Model : NUT, DRG. NO. 175.41. 060 (Q3) , NUT, DRG. NO. 175 Title : NUT, DRG. NO. 175.41. 060 (Q3) , NUT, DRG. NO. 175.41. 062 (Q3) | 03-10-2023 21:51:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | POONA UDYOG | Make : POONA UDYOG Model : MACHINE COMPONTS Title : NUT DRG NO - 60 | 16-10-2023 13:24:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SHRI PADMA ENTERPRISES | Make : UNBRAND Model : NUT, DRG. NO. 175.41. 060 (Q3) Title : NUT, DRG. NO. 175.41. 060 (Q3) | 02-10-2023 12:24:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | SRI CHAKRAM ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS | Make : OEM Model : NUT, DRG. NO. 175.41. 060 Title : NUT, DRG. NO. 175.41. 060 | 12-10-2023 06:10:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | SRI PRABHU INDUSTRIES | Make : OEM Model : NUT, DRG. NO. 175.41. 060 (Q3) , NUT, DRG. NO. 175 Title : NUT, DRG. NO. 175.41. 060 (Q3) , NUT, DRG. NO. 175.41. 062 | 03-10-2023 18:09:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | SRIVARI ENTERPRISES | Make : OEM Model : NUT, DRG. NO. 175.41. 060 & NUT, DRG. NO. 175 Title : NUT, DRG. NO. 175.41. 060 & NUT, DRG. NO. 175 | 06-10-2023 13:59:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | VIJAY ENGINEERS | Make : VIJAY ENGINEERS Model : VE - Nut, Drg. No. 175.41. 060 Title : Nut, Drg. No. 175.41. 060 | 17-10-2023 15:13:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
Group no-01 construction of drain in ward no. 31 gaurakshini gaushala.
Group no-01 construction of drain in ward no. 31 gaurakshini gaushala.
Read moreZonal no.07 development of manjunath nagar garden in ward no.32
Zonal no.07 development of manjunath nagar garden in ward no.32
Read moreRenovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Renovation of occupied house no. 1116 (type xi) (old) (01 no. house) sector 20 chandigarh (ibm scheme no. w4/2026/26199)
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreProviding basic facilities at survey no. 981/e (plot no. 43) in athani town of belagavi dist
Construction work
Read moreZonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreof your Industry type