Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Cover Slab With Pcc Drain From Mahalay House Towards Nemai Mondal House At Mollarpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Cover Slab With Pcc Drain From Mahalay House Towards Nemai Mondal House At Mollarpur
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_589915_6 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBIR/PRO/M2GP/ NIT-03/15th FC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4377 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mollarpur - II Gram Panchayat Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in dhawalpura chauki morcha road from ramdas ji house to surender ji house in ward no. 67 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of rcc drain in dhawalpura chauki morcha road from ramdas ji house to surender ji house in ward no. 67 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreof your Industry type