Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chalai Market Roads Id 124, 126, 128
|
| Description |
Development Of Smart Roads And Underground Ducting Including Utility Shifting Of Water Supply And Power Lines In Abd Area Under Smart City Mission Road Id 124 Chalai Market Road, Road Id 126 Kalyan Hospital Therakom Road Id 128 Aryasala Road
|
| Organisation | Kerala Road Fund Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KRFB_652470_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRFB/147/2024-APE(CIVIL) |
| Tender Fee | 19518 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chalai Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1058002 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
310 111 ps56,310 117 ps153,310 124 ph196,310 124 ps 303,310 126 ps 281,310 126 ps 282,310 126 ps 28
Read more
310 111 ps56,310 117 ps153,310 124 ph196,310 124 ps 303,310 126 ps 281,310 126 ps 282,310 126 ps 28
Read more
Maintenance of street light in sector-94 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 135 and related villages, noida
Maintenance of street light in sector-94, 124, 125, 126, 127, 128, 129,130,131, 132,133,135 and related villages, noida
Read moreKmc/roads/2025-2026/126
Installation of railing at both side of p.a.s. connector under br.- x and xii.
Read moreKmc/roads/2024-2025/128
Restoration of trench disturbed by w/s deptt. from 1 no to 5 no kabi sukanta sarani in ward no-35, br-iii.
Read moreKmc/roads/2025-2026/128
Restoration of road disturbed by wbsedcl due to laying of cable duct at ghosh para road from v-53/6 to v-54/43 ghosh para road in ward no. 111 under br xi
Read moreM/o park and green belt (annual maintenance work in all parks and green belt ) in sector-124, 125, 126, 127, 128 and 129. noida
M/o park and green belt (annual maintenance work in all parks and green belt ) in sector-124, 125, 126, 127, 128 and 129. noida
Read moreKmc/roads/north/124/2023-2024
Maintenance of road side kerb including priming and painting at e.m by pass from the crossing of bengal chemical to salt lake stadium road junction in ward no-33 under br-iii
Read moreof your Industry type