Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalikulam Gp 2023 24 Pro No 196/24 Kalamparambu Ring Road Restoration Work
|
| Description |
Thalikulam Gp 2023 24 Pro No 196/24 Kalamparambu Ring Road Restoration Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/AELSGD/TKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 35481 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikulam Gramapanchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 306/24 kalamparambu ring road improvements ward 3
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 306/24 kalamparambu ring road improvements ward 3
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 -pro no 198/24 kottathukavu road restoration work
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 -pro no 198/24 kottathukavu road restoration work
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 381/24 edasseri beach road restoration work
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 381/24 edasseri beach road restoration work
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 188/24 - appumaster road restoration work ward12
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 188/24 - appumaster road restoration work ward12
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 192/24 - ambalam atmavu road restoration work
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 192/24 - ambalam atmavu road restoration work
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 370/24 - atmavu road restoration
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 370/24 - atmavu road restoration
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 354/24 tower road restoration work ward 8
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 354/24 tower road restoration work ward 8
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 313/24 valaparambu road restoration work ward 2
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 313/24 valaparambu road restoration work ward 2
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 190/24 - centre road restoration work ward 7
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 190/24 - centre road restoration work ward 7
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 378/24 - kaithakkal puthiyangadi road restoration
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 378/24 - kaithakkal puthiyangadi road restoration
Read moreof your Industry type