Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ipb Street Hanuman Mandir Wali, Ward No.26, Mc Sirsa
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ipb Street Hanuman Mandir Wali, Ward No.26, Mc Sirsa
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_399958_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024E1DBED18 DBF6 4765 8876 D371B6DF4983299ULB |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sirsa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=476328 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at hanuman mandir (gadh) campus in ward no- 03, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at hanuman mandir (gadh) campus in ward no- 03, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from behind the hanuman temple to the water reservoir (*ahar*).
Read moreConstruction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x12’) near bahari dhawalpura shanidev mandir in ward no. 68 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x12’) near bahari dhawalpura shanidev mandir in ward no. 68 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Construction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of ipb street chotu nath wali, ward no.27, mc sirsa (new ward no. 28)
Construction of ipb street chotu nath wali, ward no.27, mc sirsa (new ward no. 28)
Read moreEstimate for construction of ipb street from tower wali galli in ward -31 mc sirsa
Estimate for construction of ipb street from tower wali galli in ward -31 mc sirsa
Read moreConstruction of ipb street from kalu ram pardhan wali galli, ward no-24, mc sirsa
Construction of ipb street from kalu ram pardhan wali galli, ward no-24, mc sirsa
Read moreConstruction of ipb street rajeev mehta wali gali in govind nagar, ward no-8, mc sirsa
Construction of ipb street rajeev mehta wali gali in govind nagar, ward no-8, mc sirsa
Read moreof your Industry type