Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Frying Pan Mp 10 Inch 255 Mm Dia C Bottom,Knife Veg Ss 200 Mm Long Blade 8 Inch,Pad Lock Ig 4 Lever 5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4622776 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 01:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S A.N. ENTERPRISES | - | 13-02-2024 22:17:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHAAN enterprises | - | 12-02-2024 23:38:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MS NB ENTERPRISE | - | 13-02-2024 22:03:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHAAN enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Frying pan mp 10 inch 255MM dia C bottom,Knife Veg SS 200MM long blade 8 Inch,Pad lock IG 4 lever 5 | 92696.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MS NB ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Frying pan mp 10 inch 255MM dia C bottom,Knife Veg SS 200MM long blade 8 Inch,Pad lock IG 4 lever 5 | 96469.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S A.N. ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Frying pan mp 10 inch 255MM dia C bottom,Knife Veg SS 200MM long blade 8 Inch,Pad lock IG 4 lever 5 | 100236.00 | L3 |