Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At Khandoba Nagar At Shembalpimpri Tq Pusad Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At Khandoba Nagar At Shembalpimpri Tq Pusad Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-YAVATMAL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_YAVAT_1299349_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026/YAVAT/PUSAD/SHEMBALPIMPRI |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT SHEMBALPIMPRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2239667 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2026
Expired 105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Construction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Read moreMaking rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain at ramai nagar tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete drain at ramai nagar tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreDesilting of internal drain at gp shembalpimpri tq pusad dist yavatmal
Desilting of internal drain at gp shembalpimpri tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road compound wall, pavor block beautification of shembaleshwar devasthan at shembalpimpri tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete road compound wall, pavor block beautification of shembaleshwar devasthan at shembalpimpri tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o vials wahule to nanded road at shembalpimpri tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o vials wahule to nanded road at shembalpimpri tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of underground cement concrete drain at gaymukh nagar tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of underground cement concrete drain at gaymukh nagar tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain on aundha jalaldhaba shembalpimpri pusad digras darwha ner sh257 km 57 800 to 59 700 shembalpimpri village tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete drain on aundha jalaldhaba shembalpimpri pusad digras darwha ner sh257 km 57 800 to 59 700 shembalpimpri village tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex csc at shembalpimpri tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of community sanitary complex csc at shembalpimpri tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at ramai nagar gp harshi tq pusad dist yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete road at ramai nagar gp harshi tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type