Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eternity Ge Cpu Card,Fuse 05 Amp 220 V,Fuse 10 Amp 220 V,Fuse 15 Amp 220 V,Fuse 20 Amp 220 V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4417277 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 31, 2023 18:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARUN SHARMA GOVT CONTRACTOR | - | 22-01-2024 20:38:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GULZAR & SONS ENTERPRISES | - | 22-01-2024 20:08:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S.S. ENTERPRISES | - | 22-01-2024 20:33:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | U T TRADERS | - | 22-01-2024 20:20:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GULZAR & SONS ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ETERNITY GE CPU CARD,FUSE 05 AMP 220V,FUSE 10 AMP 220V,FUSE 15 AMP 220V,FUSE 20 AMP 220V | 45000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARUN SHARMA GOVT CONTRACTOR (MII) | Item Categories : ETERNITY GE CPU CARD,FUSE 05 AMP 220V,FUSE 10 AMP 220V,FUSE 15 AMP 220V,FUSE 20 AMP 220V | 45850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | U T TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ETERNITY GE CPU CARD,FUSE 05 AMP 220V,FUSE 10 AMP 220V,FUSE 15 AMP 220V,FUSE 20 AMP 220V | 47550.00 | L3 |
| 4 | S.S. ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ETERNITY GE CPU CARD,FUSE 05 AMP 220V,FUSE 10 AMP 220V,FUSE 15 AMP 220V,FUSE 20 AMP 220V | 48378.00 | L4 |