Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling 100 Mm Dia Ci Pipe From Tranches,Dismantling 200 Mm Dia Ci Pipe From Tranches,Cleaning
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5541016 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 19:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S AKASH ENTERPRISES | - | 20-12-2024 22:06:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MASCOT ENTERPRISES | - | 20-12-2024 22:16:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S METAL INDIA | - | 20-12-2024 23:34:32 | MSE | Qualified |
Di pipe 200 mm dia,di pipe 150 mm dia,ci sluice valve 100 mm dia,ci sluice valve 150 mm dia,ci coll
Read more
Ci tee,ci coupling socket,ci pipe mm dia,ci pipe 100 mm dia,ci bend 150 mm dia,ci bend 150 mm dia 4
Read more
Ci sluice valve 250 mm dia,ci sluice valve 200 mm dia,ci sluice valve 150 mm dia,ci sluice valve 10
Read more
Ci sluice valve 250 mm dia,ci sluice valve 200 mm dia,ci sluice valve 150 mm dia,ci sluice valve 10
Read more
Laying of 200/150/100 mm dia di pipe line
Laying of 200/150/100mm dia di pipe line for providing water supply connection to a.p. srinivas and others plot no. 51,52,53 and 54 sy.no. 129,138,139, yapral under yapral section, sub div-ii of o and m div.xiii vide file no. 2023-11-1326.
Read moreLaying / shifting/dismantling of additional 2nd range pipe line (198 mtr. 150 mm dia pipe line dismantling, shifting and laying, 600 mtrs 200 mm dia pipe line dismantling, shifting and laying and 48 mtrs 250 mm dia pipe line dismantling, shifting
Laying / shifting/dismantling of additional 2nd range pipe line (198 mtr. 150 mm dia pipe line dismantling, shifting and laying, 600 mtrs 200 mm dia pipe line dismantling, shifting and laying and 48 mtrs 250 mm dia pipe line dismantling, shifting
Read moreColumn pipe ms pipe 80 mm dia,ms pipe 100 mm dia column pipe,pvc pipe 200 mm,nut bolt,nut bolt,nut
Read more
Gi pipe 100 mm dia,gi pipe 80 mm dia,gi pipe 65 mm dia,gi pipe 50 mm dia,gm gate valve 100 mm dia,g
Read more
Providing 100 mm,150 mm, 200 mm dia and laying 500 mm, 450 mm, 400, mm dia pipe line from dhamankar naka to waja mohalla
Providing 100 mm,150 mm, 200 mm dia and laying 500 mm, 450 mm, 400, mm dia pipe line from dhamankar naka to waja mohalla
Read moreShifting of 250, 200, 150 and 100 mm dia ci di hdpe pipes from manewada chowk besa road nagpur
Shifting of 250, 200, 150 and 100 mm dia ci di hdpe pipes from manewada chowk besa road nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type