Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Internal Electrification To New Degree College At Eidgah Srinagar (Phase Ist).
|
| Description |
Providing Internal Electrification To New Degree College At Eidgah Srinagar (Phase Ist).
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_266170_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.105/2024/25 dt/27/11/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1600 |
| EMD | 1.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eidgah srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=817095 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreConstruction of new degree college building (g plus 2) at qazigund phase ist b.w.o electrification
Construction of new degree college building (g plus 2) at qazigund phase ist b.w.o electrification
Read moreConstruction of new degree college building at larnoo phase 1st by way of internal electrification
Construction of new degree college building at larnoo phase 1st by way of internal electrification
Read moreConstruction of new degree college building at larnoo phase 1st by way of internal electrification
Construction of new degree college building at larnoo phase 1st by way of internal electrification
Read moreConservation/ restoration of historical mosque aali masjid at eidgah, srinagar (phase ist)
Conservation/ restoration of historical mosque aali masjid at eidgah, srinagar (phase ist)
Read moreInternal electrification of degree college soibugh budgam
Internal electrification of degree college soibugh budgam
Read moreInternal electrification of degree college soibugh budgam
Internal electrification of degree college soibugh budgam
Read moreConstruction of govt. degree college at hyderpora, srinagar (phase-1st) b.w.o internal electrification with controlling and protection switch gear devices and allied elv works
Construction of govt. degree college at hyderpora, srinagar (phase-1st) b.w.o internal electrification with controlling and protection switch gear devices and allied elv works
Read moreof your Industry type