Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Dozer Roller Guard And Bracket Opening And Fitting Of T13593 Of Bokaro Ocp
Description
Repairing Of Dozer Roller Guard And Bracket Opening And Fitting Of T13593 Of Bokaro Ocp
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_CCL_288251_1
Reference
Number
EXC/BKO/NIT/23-24/50
Tender Fee -
EMD 500
Tender Value -
Place PE(X) Office of Bokaro OCP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date September 08, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 15/09/2023

Expired 1081 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.