Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Ac Unit Assembly Of Bh60 M Dumper Sl. No. 60167 At Nichitpur Ocp, Sijua Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Ac Unit Assembly Of Bh60 M Dumper Sl. No. 
60167 At Nichitpur Ocp, Sijua Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_299497_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/SA/EXCV/ETENDER/23-24/168 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 496 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NICHITPUR OCP, SIJUA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310243 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing of ac system of bh60m dumper sl. no. 60123 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of ac system of bh60m dumper sl. no. 60123 at 
 nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of automatic fire detection and suppression system (afdss) of bh60m model dumper sl. no. 60167 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of automatic fire detection and suppression system 
 (afdss) of bh60m model dumper sl. no. 60167 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. rear suspension by seal kit and new bush changing of bh60m dumper sl. no. 60167 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of 01 no. rear suspension by seal kit and new bush changing of bh60m dumper sl. no. 60167 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of a.c system of bh60m model dumper sl. no. 60101 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of a.c system of bh60m model dumper sl. no. 
 60101 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of final drive system of bh60m model dumper sl. no. 60123 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of final drive system of bh60m model dumper sl. 
 no. 60123 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of final drive system of bh60m model dumper sl. no. 60101 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of final drive system of bh60m model dumper sl. no. 60101 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of left rear suspension system of bh60m dumper sl. no. 60101 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of left rear suspension system of bh60m dumper sl. no. 60101 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of right rear suspension system of bh60m dumper sl. no. 60101 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of right rear suspension system of bh60m dumper sl. no. 60101 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. steering cylinder of bh60m model dumper sl. no. 60101 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of 01 no. steering cylinder of bh60m model dumper sl. no. 60101 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreof your Industry type