Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Magnetic Curtain,Air Curtain,Sediment Water Filter,Invitation Card,Barber Bag
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3920173 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 04:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALPANA ENTERPRISE | - | 15-09-2023 11:20:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHOWDHURY COLOUR IMPRESSION | - | 15-09-2023 18:39:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MAA LAKHSMI ENTERPRISE | - | 15-09-2023 21:17:37 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALPANA ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Magnetic curtain,Air Curtain,Sediment water filter,invitation card,Barber bag | 135550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAA LAKHSMI ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Magnetic curtain,Air Curtain,Sediment water filter,invitation card,Barber bag | 157250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHOWDHURY COLOUR IMPRESSION | Item Categories : Magnetic curtain,Air Curtain,Sediment water filter,invitation card,Barber bag | 170400.00 | L3 |