Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Additional Class Rooms To Scdd Boys Hostel Gaddipally
|
| Description |
Construction Of Additional Class Rooms To Scdd Boys Hostel At Gaddipally (V) Garidepally (M) In Suryapet District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 626422 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/TGEWIDC/HYD/NIT/472/2025-26, DT:25.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1012 |
| EMD | 28600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 365 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing service for supply of food items to bengaluru north university boys hostel and girls hostel.
Providing service for supply of food items to bengaluru north university boys hostel and girls hostel.
Read moreConstruction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of bcwd -665 05 toilets pre-matric boys hostel at aremallapur village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of bcwd -665 05 toilets pre-matric boys hostel at aremallapur village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Construction of school class rooms at various villages of nanjungud taluk under phase-3 at varuna constituency under csr scheme.
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreConstruction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Construction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreConstruction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Construction of two class rooms for school in khps katabali in hukkeri taluka of belagavi district under 4059-80-051-0-29-386 department buildings
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at manchalapur village. (dise. code 29060709301) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government higher primary school at ibrahimdoddi village. (dise. code 29060705801) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type