Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewinding And Repairing Of Crompton Perkinsion Make 750 Kva, 11 Kv/3.3 Kv Power Transformer Sl No. 21422 And 50 Kva , 3.3 Kv /440 V Lighting Transformer Of S.B. Project.
|
| Description |
Complete Rewinding And Repairing Of Crompton Perkinsion Make 750 Kva, 11 Kv/3.3 Kv Power Transformer Sl No. 21422 And 50 Kva , 3.3 Kv /440 V Lighting Transformer Of S.B. Project.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_305658_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SBA/EnM/e-Tender/23-24/416 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur Bazari Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=316714 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2024
Expired 884 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of crompton perkinsion make 750kva, 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl no.- 21422 and 50kva ,3.3kv /440v lighting transformer of s.b. project.
Complete rewinding and repairing of crompton perkinsion make 750kva, 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl no - 21422 and 50kva ,3.3kv /440v lighting transformer of s.b. project.
Read moreRewinding of 750kva 11kv/440v transformer
Rewinding of 750kva 11kv/440v, sl. no. ks/750/2202 transformer installed at gm(h) unit hazaribagh area.
Read moreOverhauling, repairing and replacement of damaged gaskets and filtration of transformer oil of one no. 750kva 3.3kv 440v, 2 nos. 100kva 3.3kv 440v, 2 nos. 100kva 550v 440v, 3 nos 50kva 550v 440v and one no. 25kva 3.3kv 440v lighting transformer
Overhauling, repairing and replacement of damaged gaskets and filtration of transformer oil of one no. 750kva 3.3kv 440v, 2 nos. 100kva 3.3kv 440v, 2 nos. 100kva 550v 440v, 3 nos 50kva 550v 440v and one no. 25kva 3.3kv 440v lighting transformer
Read more(a) installation of 750kva, 3.3kv/440v, transformer at new mines colony for using as colony transformer and (b) installation of 50kva, 3.3kv /440v, transformer at sawang main sub-station at swg-gvp ph-ii ocp.
(a) installation of 750kva, 3.3kv/440v, transformer at new mines colony for using as colony transformer and (b) installation of 50kva, 3.3kv /440v, transformer at sawang main sub-station at swg-gvp ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRewinding of 50kva transformer
For complete rewinding of one no. 50kva lighting transformer 550/220v, sl. no. mdc/sij/tr-139, 2 phase of mudidih colliery office under sijua area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 50kva-550/440v lighting transformer of damagoria colliery.
Repairing and rewinding of 50kva-550/440v lighting transformer of damagoria colliery.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 630kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer vide si. no. 32464v, make crompton greaves under urimari ocp.
Repairing and rewinding of 630kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer vide si. no. 32464v, make crompton greaves for power supply to po office, officers colony, water supply, hospital and hesabera village under urimari ocp.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 500kva, 3.3kv/440v, make-crompton greaves under urimari ocp.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 500kva,3.3kv/440v,make-crompton greaves, si. no
 32464 distribution
 transformer under urimari ocp.
Read moreComplete rewinding and con 1000kva 11kv/3.3kv to 11kv/440v transformer
Regarding overhauling/repairing and con of 1000kva transformer from 11kv/3.3kv to 11kv/440v make east india electrical for chp,sbc/npc domestic etc. sendra bansjora colliery workshop
Read moreof your Industry type