Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Friction Arm For Air Brake Gear Of Wag7, Wag9 & Wap7 Loco To Clw S Drg. No. 01.4.19.37 (Alt. 6).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106516774 |
|
Reference Number |
25243070 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106516774/viewNitPdf_4763676.pdf |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 16:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreFriction arm for air brake gear of wag7, wag9 & wap7 loco to clw s drg. no.-01.4.19.37 (alt.-6).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFriction arm spring for air brake gear of wag7, wag9 & wap7 locos to clw s drg. no.- 01/4/19/36 (alt-6).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFriction arm spring for air brake gear of wag7, wag9 & wap7 locos to clw s drg. no.- 01/4/19/36 (alt-6).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHanger inside assembly for air brake gear of wag7,wag9 & wap7 loco to clw s drg.no.-01.4.19.33 (alt.-8 ).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFriction arm for air brake gear of wag, wag9 & wap7 loco to clws drg. no.01.04.19.37 (alt.6).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHanger inside assembly for air brake gear of wag7,wag9 and wap7 loco to clw s drg.no.01.4.19.33 (alt -8 )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHanger inside assembly for air brake gear of wag7,wag9 and wap7 loco to clw s drg.no.01.4.19.33 (alt -8 )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClevis for air break gear of wag7, wag9, wap7 loco to clws etc. drg. no-01/3/19/28 (alt.8).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClevis for air break gear of wag7, wag9 & wap7 locos to clw s drg. no.-01/3/19/28 (alt.-8).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type