Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road By Cement Concrete From House Of Samaul Mondal To House Of Mohammad Ali At Village Boxipur Kolonipara Under Ghoramara Gram Panchayat Under Domkal Panchayat Samity, Murshidabad Under 15th Fc 2025 26) ) Untied Fund
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road By Cement Concrete From House Of Samaul Mondal To House Of Mohammad Ali At Village Boxipur Kolonipara Under Ghoramara Gram Panchayat Under Domkal Panchayat Samity, Murshidabad Under 15th Fc 2025 26) ) Untied Fund
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_865234_7 |
|
Reference Number |
08/DOM/E.O/15th CFC/2025-26 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bablabona |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1945225 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 436 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of road by cement concrete from house of samaul mondal to house of mohammad ali at village boxipur kolonipara under ghoramara gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity, murshidabad under 15th fc-2025-26) ) untied fund activity code-
Construction of road by cement concrete from house of samaul mondal to house of mohammad ali at village boxipur kolonipara under ghoramara gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity, murshidabad under 15th fc-2025-26) ) untied fund activity code-
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from nischintapur diler house to aminul house via gorosthan at nischintapur under ghoramara gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 5th sfc (2023-24) fund
Construction of cement concrete road from nischintapur diler house to aminul house via gorosthan at nischintapur under ghoramara gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity murshidabad under 5th sfc (2023-24) fund
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from halim mondal house to river bank (sialmari) at ghoramara gp under domkal block, murshidabad district
Construction of cement concrete road from halim mondal house to river bank (sialmari) at ghoramara gp under domkal block, murshidabad district
Read moreRepairing and renovation of najmul haque high madrasha under at kamurdiar of ghoramara gram panchayat under domkal block murshidabad under ma and me fund
Repairing and renovation of najmul haque high madrasha under at kamurdiar of ghoramara gram panchayat under domkal block murshidabad under ma and me fund
Read moreConstruction of road by cement concrete from house of azad ansary to house of jarjis ansary of village harurpara under ghoramara gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity, murshidabad under 15th fc-2025-26) activity code- 119649827
Construction of road by cement concrete from house of azad ansary to house of jarjis ansary of village harurpara under ghoramara gram panchayat under domkal panchayat samity, murshidabad under 15th fc-2025-26) activity code- 119649827
Read moreConstruction of community modified pit at different government center under kamurdiar, garaimari imis village under ghoramara gp under domkal development block, murshidabad under sbm fund.
Construction of community modified pit at different government center under kamurdiar, garaimari imis village under ghoramara gp under domkal development block, murshidabad under sbm fund.
Read moreConstruction of community modified pit at different government center under baishnabpara, harurpara, mominpur, nischintapur imis village under ghoramara gp under domkal development block, murshidabad under sbm fund.
Construction of community modified pit at different government center under baishnabpara, harurpara, mominpur, nischintapur imis village under ghoramara gp under domkal development block, murshidabad under sbm fund.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at domkal bhabataran.high school under domkal block,murshidabad under pbssm fund
Construction of additional class room at domkal bhabataran.high school under domkal block,murshidabad under pbssm fund
Read moreConstruction of 21 nos 5hh community modified leach pit with silt chamber at different places of garaimari imis village under ghoramara gp under domkal development block, murshidabad under sbm(g) fund.
Construction of 21 nos 5hh community modified leach pit with silt chamber at different places of garaimari imis village under ghoramara gp under domkal development block, murshidabad under sbm(g) fund.
Read moreof your Industry type