Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Rebuilding To Shevta Buttewadi Borgaon Dhangaon Vadala Vava Balanagar Yasinpur Pupewadi Road Mdr 129 Km 0/00 To 2/400 (Shevta To Amrapur Fata) Km 11/00 To 14/00 Dhangaon) Km 24/00 To 29/00 (Pupewadi To Daregaon
|
| Description |
Improvement And Rebuilding To Shevta Buttewadi Borgaon Dhangaon Vadala Vava Balanagar Yasinpur Pupewadi Road Mdr 129 Km 0/00 To 2/400 (Shevta To Amrapur Fata) Km 11/00 To 14/00 Dhangaon) Km 24/00 To 29/00 (Pupewadi To Daregaon
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1075659_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 114/15 Of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 3.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | paithan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1877116 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and rebuilding of shevta buttewadi borgaon dhangaon wadala vava balanagar yasinpur tupewadi daregaon road mdr-129 km 0/00 to 2/400 (shevta to amrapur fata) km 11/00 to 14/00 (borgaon phata to dhangaon) km 21/00 to 29/00 (mdr-37 to daregao
Improvement and rebuilding of shevta buttewadi borgaon dhangaon wadala vava balanagar yasinpur tupewadi daregaon road mdr-129 km 0/00 to 2/400 (shevta to amrapur fata) km 11/00 to 14/00 (borgaon phata to dhangaon) km 21/00 to 29/00 (mdr-37 to daregao
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of shevta buttewadi borgaon dhangaon wadalha vava balanagar vasinpur tupewadi daregaon road mdr-129 km 0/00 to 29/00 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of shevta buttewadi borgaon dhangaon wadalha vava balanagar vasinpur tupewadi daregaon road mdr-129 km 0/00 to 29/00 tq. paithan
Read moreAmc to shevta-buttewadi-. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Amc to shevta-buttewadi-. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to shevta bottewad borgaon dhangaon wadala vava balanagar yasipur tupewadi daregaon road mdr-129 km 0/00 to 29/00 (0/00 to 14/00 and 21/00 to 29/00) tq. paithan
A.m.c. to shevta bottewad borgaon dhangaon wadala vava balanagar yasipur tupewadi daregaon road mdr-129 km 0/00 to 29/00 (0/00 to 14/00 and 21/00 to 29/00) tq. paithan
Read moreS.t.b.t. to amrapur to waghunde road vr-32 km 0/200 to 3/00 tq. paithan
S.t.b.t. to amrapur to waghunde road vr-32 km 0/200 to 3/00 ( km 1/200 to 3/00) tq. paithan dist. aurangabad
Read moreS.t.b.t. wahegaon to vava road, with vhp, (odr-49), km. 1/200 to 5/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. wahegaon to vava road, with vhp, (odr-49), km. 1/200 to 5/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreImprovement to shewta taru pimpalgaon buttewadi borggaon dhangaon wadala wava balanagar tupewadi yasinpuri to daregaon road mdr-129 km 18/800 to 21/300 tq. paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Improvement to shewta taru pimpalgaon buttewadi borggaon dhangaon wadala wava balanagar tupewadi yasinpuri to daregaon road mdr-129 km 18/800 to 21/300 tq. paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreAmc t dhangoan-wadala-vava balanagar yasipur tupewadi-daregoan, road mdr-129 in km 00/00 to 29/00 tq.paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Amc t dhangoan-wadala-vava balanagar yasipur tupewadi-daregoan, road mdr-129 in km 00/00 to 29/00 tq.paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to amrapur susre somthane road (mdr-30) km 64/200 to 75/00 tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Improvement to amrapur susre somthane road (mdr-30) km 64/200 to 75/00 tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type