Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Note Pads Or Notebooks Is 1848,Note Pads Or Notebooks Is 1848,Note Pads Or Notebooks Is 1848,Note P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Department Lakshadweep | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3552902 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 10, 2023 17:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Sayed Sabiq T
Department:
Information Technology Department Lakshadweep
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Agarwal Stationers | Make : NA Model : NOB001 | 21-06-2023 09:26:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BEDI BROS PRINTING PROFESSIONALS | Make : NA Model : NOB001 | 21-06-2023 10:36:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | BHANDARY SCHOOL BOOK PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : NOB001 | 21-06-2023 10:27:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 4 | ELECTRO GEN ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NOB001 | 21-06-2023 08:36:38 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | J.K.ENTERPRISES | Make : neelgagan Model : NEELGAGAN | 20-06-2023 19:42:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 6 | NATIONAL INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : NOB001 | 20-06-2023 14:36:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 7 | NOORUL AMEEN | Make : Classmate Model : 02000326 | 21-06-2023 11:27:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | P.P. ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : 23854 | 20-06-2023 22:09:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SHREE SATI TRADERS | Make : SHREE SATI Model : SHREE SATI | 21-06-2023 11:55:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | VARDAAN ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NOB001 | 21-06-2023 00:19:40 | MSE | Qualified |